Min Bedroom
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Max Bedroom
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
For Sale
€670,000
€2680 / sq m
House For Sale
Podgorica
Details
9,104
Listing ID
250
sq m
3
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
Featured
For Sale
€672,155
€6655 / sq m
Townhouse For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,089
Listing ID
101
sq m
1
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
For Sale
€690,000
€943 / sq m
House For Sale
Tivat
Details
9,123
Listing ID
731
sq m
For Sale
€690,900
€5043 / sq m
Apartment For Sale
Budva
Details
9,070
Listing ID
137
sq m
3
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
Featured
For Sale
€710,000
€5000 / sq m
Apartments For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,087
Listing ID
142, 153
sq m
3
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
For Sale
€720,000
€2599 / sq m
Stunning Penthouse – Fantastic Location – Panoramic Sea View
Bar
Details
9,649
Listing ID
277
sq m
3
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
For Sale
€720,500
€583 / sq m
Waterfront Land For Sale
Budva
Details
9,732
Listing ID
1,235
sq m
For Sale
€745,000
€159 / sq m
Land For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,027
Listing ID
4,659
sq m
Sold
€750,000
€2747 / sq m
Villa For Sale
Tivat
Details
9,765
Listing ID
273
sq m
4
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
For Sale
€750,000
€1666 / sq m
House For Sale
Zagorič
Details
9,682
Listing ID
450
sq m
4
Bedroom
For Sale
€767,000
€180 / sq m
Land For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,113
Listing ID
4,255
sq m
Featured
For Sale
€770,000
€14528 / sq m
Luxury Apartments For Sale
Tivat
Details
9,095
Listing ID
53 - 1050
sq m
1, 2, 3, 4
Bedroom
1,2,3,4
Bathroom
For Sale
€780,000
€2600 / sq m
Waterfront House for Sale
Stoliv
Details
9,593
Listing ID
300
sq m
5
Bedroom
For Sale
€799,000
€2937 / sq m
House in Prcanj
Kotor municipality
Details
3,978
Listing ID
272
sq m
6
Bedroom
For Sale
€809,550
€70 / sq m
Land For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,745
Listing ID
11,565
sq m
Sold
€820,000
€4100 / sq m
Villa near Sveti Stefan
Budva municipality
Details
3,805
Listing ID
200
sq m
4
Bedroom
For Sale
€830,000
€4882 / sq m
Old House For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,076
Listing ID
170
sq m
3
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
For Sale
€850,000
€614 / sq m
Land for Development
Dobrota
Details
10,002
Listing ID
1,384
sq m
Sold
€850,000
€6390 / sq m
Property with panoramic view – guaranteed return option
Budva
Details
2,971
Listing ID
133
sq m
2
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
For Sale
€865,000
€780 / sq m
Land For Sale
Budva
Details
9,012
Listing ID
1,108
sq m
Sold
€888,000
€4000 / sq m
Villa in Krasici
Tivat
Details
1,741
Listing ID
222
sq m
For Sale
€900,000
€523 / sq m
Land in Tivat
Tivat
Details
9,804
Listing ID
1,720
sq m
For Sale
€950,000
€1809 / sq m
House For Sale
Tivat
Details
9,697
Listing ID
525
sq m
8
Bedroom
For Sale
€969,000
€3115 / sq m
Penthouse for sale
Budva
Details
9,802
Listing ID
311
sq m
3
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
Page 17 of 19
« First
«
...
10
...
15
16
17
18
19
»
Loading Comments...
Write a Comment...
Email (Required)
Name (Required)
Website