Min Bedroom
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Max Bedroom
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
For Sale
€530,000
€1682 / sq m
Villa For Sale
Krasici
Details
9,703
Listing ID
315
sq m
For Sale
€535,000
€1502 / sq m
House for Sale
Podgorica
Details
9,610
Listing ID
356
sq m
7
Bedroom
For Sale
€550,000
€2972 / sq m
SOLD- Villa in private complex
Tivat
Details
6,333
Listing ID
185
sq m
3
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
For Sale
€550,000
€4400 / sq m
SOLD Apartment For Sale
Tivat
Details
9,747
Listing ID
125
sq m
2
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
Featured
For Sale
€550,000
€100 / sq m
Riverside land plot for sale in Rogami
Rogami
Details
9,061
Listing ID
5,481
sq m
For Sale
€550,000
€1009 / sq m
House For Sale
Kolasin
Details
9,106
Listing ID
545
sq m
10
Bedroom
For Sale
€550,000
€2835 / sq m
Four bedroom house and restaurant in Rijeka Crnojevica
Cetinje municipality
Details
4,712
Listing ID
194
sq m
4
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
Sold
€575,000
€1916 / sq m
SOLD – House for sale near Tivat
Lustica
Details
4,776
Listing ID
300
sq m
4
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
For Sale
€580,000
€2636 / sq m
House For Sale
Podgorica
Details
9,120
Listing ID
220
sq m
4
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
For Sale
€580,000
€1380 / sq m
House For Sale
Bar
Details
9,705
Listing ID
420
sq m
5
Bedroom
Featured
For Sale
€582,000
€3637 / sq m
Luxury Chalet for Sale
Zabljak
Details
10,008
Listing ID
160
sq m
4
Bedroom
For Sale
€588,240
€180 / sq m
Land For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,011
Listing ID
3,268
sq m
For Sale
€590,000
€4338 / sq m
Penthouse For Sale
Bar
Details
9,770
Listing ID
136
sq m
2
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
For Sale
€595,000
€4250 / sq m
Townhouses For Sale
Budva
Details
9,078
Listing ID
140
sq m
4
Bedroom
5
Bathroom
Sold
€599,310
€4506 / sq m
Budva luxury living
Budva
Details
3,106
Listing ID
133
sq m
1
Bedroom
Sold
€600,000
€3658 / sq m
Villa For Sale
Details
9,695
Listing ID
164
sq m
3
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
Featured
For Sale
€610,000
€2531 / sq m
Villas For Sale
Tivat
Details
9,773
Listing ID
241
sq m
2, 3
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
For Sale
€630,000
€8195 / sq m
Apartment For Sale
Details
9,049
Listing ID
77
sq m
1
Bedroom
1
Bathroom
Sold
€630,000
€4500 / sq m
Seaside apartment
Budva
Details
3,095
Listing ID
140
sq m
3
Bedroom
For Sale
€649,000
€3090 / sq m
SOLD- Villa For Sale
Kotor
Details
9,040
Listing ID
210
sq m
4
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
Featured
For Sale
€650,000
€4924 / sq m
Modern Duplex Apartment in Kotor Old Town!
Kotor
Details
9,619
Listing ID
132
sq m
2
Bedroom
For Sale
€650,000
€2826 / sq m
2 villas available – priced individually
Tivat
Details
3,455
Listing ID
230
sq m
3
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
Featured
For Sale
€650,000
€2742 / sq m
Penthouse For Sale
Bar
Details
9,769
Listing ID
237
sq m
3
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
For Sale
€655,000
€3742 / sq m
Apartment for Sale
Podgorica
Details
9,687
Listing ID
175
sq m
3
Bedroom
Page 16 of 19
« First
«
...
10
...
14
15
16
17
18