Kotor
€588,240
€180 / sq m
  • 9,011 Listing ID
  • 3,268 sq m

Description

Waterfront Land For Sale In Bigovo

This beautiful piece of land is located in Bigovo, which is a town within the municipality of Kotor. The land possesses all the necessary paperwork and permits for building.