Podgorica
€111,100
€1658 / sq m
  • 9,707 Listing ID
  • 67 sq m
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Description

Apartment For Sale In Podgorica

The apartment is located on the third floor of the building in Moskovska street, one of the most frequent streets in the city and is facing south-east. Apartment is sold unfurnished.

These are some of the apartments characteristics;

  • Living room
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Separate kitchen
  • Large balconies with an entrance from both living room and kitchen
  • Bathroom
  • Hallway with massive storage space
  • Bathroom window
  • Central heating system
  • A/C units in all the rooms
  • Pine trees along the whole side where the balcony is
  • 8m2 basement